CP Jablonec - U18 a U23
Rozcestník
Kategorie
Kluby
Závodníci
Tabulky
Výsledky
Zápasy
Video
Kluby
Přehled klubů
Zkratka
Název
Závodníků
15ZS
15.Zš Most - Judo
4
1JUO
1. JC Baník Ostrava
25
ASMB
AŠ Ml. Boleslav
2
ASS1
ZS Uherský Brod
1
BAKA
Baník Karviná
1
BCML
Budo-Club M. Lázně
2
BLAT
Sokol Judo Club Blatná
3
CHLU
Jk Ddm Chlumec n.C.
5
DAIT
Daitó Ryu - Pardubice
5
DDMB
Judo Ddm Blovice
3
DDMD
Ddm Děčín
2
ENJU
ENERGY JUDO TEAM
2
GER2
Erfurter Judo-Club
6
JCDO
Judo-Club Domažlice
4
JCHK
Judo Club Hradec Králové
3
JCKY
Judo Club Kyklop
6
JCLI
Judoclub Liberec
15
JCSL
Judo Club Sakura Liberec
3
JDKO
Judo Dolní Kounice
1
JDRG
Judo Dragons
2
JJBR
Junior Judo Brno
1
JKJN
JK Jablonec n. N.
9
JKKL
Judo Kladno N62
1
JKME
Judoklub Mělník
5
JKOL
Judoklub Olomouc
8
JKPA
Judoklub Pardubice
11
JKZL
Judo klub Zlín
5
JSGP
Judo SG Plzeň
14
JSTR
Judo Team Střekov
1
JUAP
Judo Academy Praha
10
JUBE
Judo Beskydy
5
JUCB
Judo České Budějovice
4
JUCL
Judo Česká Lípa
4
JUCT
Judo Česká Třebová
9
JUEL
Judo ELITE Praha
6
JUHK
Judo Ddm Hradec Králové
6
JUJI
Sk Judo Jihlava
2
JUKA
Judo Kadaň
2
JUNB
Skp Judo Nový Bydžov
6
JUNE
Judo Neratovice
2
JUOR
Judo Club Orlová
4
JURU
J.V. Judo Rumburk
2
JUTE
Judo Teplice
8
JUUL
Judo Ústí Nad Labem
5
JUZH
Judo Železo Hranice
4
JVNS
Judo Víc Než Sport
3
KRAL
Kralupy
2
LILI
Jc Litokan Litoměřice
5
LOTR
Lokomotiva Trutnov
3
MEFM
Sk Město Frýdek-Místek
3
MSKK
Msk Judo Karviná
2
PO23
Judo Jelenia Gora
3
PO48
Judo AZS Opole
6
PO65
SS Altius
1
PO67
WSS Winner
6
PRIB
Judo Příbram
3
PROT
Pro Sport Teplice
8
RUKA
Ruka Judo
1
SJLI
Sport Judo Litoměřice
3
SKJL
Sk Judo Liberec
3
SKKA
Sk Kaplice
3
SKKP
SKKP Brno
13
SKMV
JUDO Uherský Brod
1
SKPJ
Skp Judo Jičín
3
SKPM
Judo Skp Most
2
SKPS
Skpš Praha
2
SLKR
Slávia Kroměříž
6
SLOP
Slezan Opava
8
SLPO
Slavoj Polná
1
SOHK
Sokol Hradec Králové
9
SOHO
Jc Sokol Hořovice
1
SOJI
Sokol Jihlava
2
SOMO
Sokol Mohelnice
2
SOTA
Sokol Tábor
1
SOVP
Sokol Praha Vršovice
21
SOZI
Sokol Žižkov II
4
SPAR
Ac Sparta Praha Judo
2
SPKO
Sport Kolín
1
SPVB
Spartak Velká Bíteš
3
STKO
Start Kolín
4
TAPR
Tatran Prachatice
5
TELC
Kodokan Judo Sokol Telč
1
TJOV
TJ Ostrava
2
TSCT
Tsc Turnov
5
UKR6
FJ Khmelnetskyi
4
UKR7
Avangard Zhytomyr
1
USKP
USK Praha
14
VTZC
Vtž Chomutov
2
YAWA
Sk Yawara Prague
5
ZSSC
Judo Zš Sadová Čáslav
2